0
join us on Facebook
follow us on Twitter
Deutsch  Français

Calendar

current
all regattas
class
clear
 search
1471 Regattas in Database
August 2014
08.02.14 – 08.03.14
Fireball, Finn - 2. Int. Turm Regatta Reschensee - SC Aegeri
08.02.14 – 08.03.14
Finn, Yngling, Dinghy - Sailing Week - YC Thunersee
08.03.14 – 08.09.14
Surprise - 5 Jours du Léman - CV Vidy
08.03.14 – 08.09.14
SRS - Croisière Eynard - SN Genève
08.03.14 – 08.09.14
Olympic Classes - Olympic Test Event - Rio de Janeiro BRA
08.04.14 – 08.08.14
Keel Boats, Multy Hulls, Dinghy - Semaine du Soir - CV Vidy
08.04.14 – 08.08.14
H-Boat - World Championship 2014 - Varberg SWE
08.08.14 – 08.09.14
Star - 60th Star Trophy Urnersee, Annual Championship - SC Uri
08.08.14 – 08.13.14
Star - Eastern Hemisphere Championship 2014 - Brunnen SUI
08.08.14 – 08.10.14
Moth - Eurocup 2014 - Act 4 - Thun SUI
08.09.14 – 08.15.14
Laser 4.7 - World Championship 2014 - Karatsu JPN
08.10.14 – 08.10.14
Multy Hulls, Dinghy, Keel Boats, Windsurfer - Vire Mille ...
08.11.14 – 08.18.14
420 & 470 - Youth European Championship 2014 - Gdynia POL
08.13.14 – 08.16.14
O-Jolle - Europa Cup O-Jolle, Annual Championship - SC Uri
08.14.14 – 08.16.14
Dinghy, Keel Boats, SRS - Mini semaine du soir - CN Taillecou
08.14.14 – 08.17.14
Windsurfing - Formula & RS:X Swiss Championship 2014 - ...
08.16.14 – 08.17.14
Optimist - GRAND PRIX St.MORITZ - SC St Moritz, CV Lugano
08.16.14 – 08.17.14
H-Boot, Drachen - Niesencup - YC Thunersee
08.16.14 – 08.16.14
Keel Boats - La mi-été en double - CV Villeneuve
08.16.14 – 08.17.14
Old Fashion Race open for Oldtimer, Lacustre, Yngling and ...
08.16.14 – 08.16.14
SRS - Régate des Châteaux - Club Nautique de Founex
08.16.14 – 08.17.14
Yardstick - Walenstadter - SMC GW
08.16.14 – 08.22.14
5o5 - World Championship 2014 - Kiel GER
08.16.14 – 08.23.14
Laser Radial & Standard - U21 World Championship 2014 - ...
08.17.14 – 08.17.14
Dinghy - Coppa Derive 2014 - YC Locarno
08.17.14 – 08.17.14
Dinghy, Keel Boats, SRS - Route de la Pomme - CN Taillecou
08.18.14 – 08.24.14
SRS, Multy Hulls, Dinghy, Keel Boats - Semaine du soir ...
08.18.14 – 08.24.14
Byte CII, Techno 293 - Youth Olympic Games - Nanjing CHN
08.19.14 – 08.24.14
2.4m, Skud-18, Sonar - IFDS World Championship 2014 - Halifax CAN
08.20.14 – 08.24.14
Tempest, Fireball - Windweek 2014, Swiss Championship - RV Brunnen
08.20.14 – 08.24.14
Optimist - Team Racing European Championship 2014 - Ledro ITA
08.20.14 – 08.24.14
Optimist - Swiss Championship 2014 - Silvaplana SUI
08.22.14 – 08.25.14
X-40-Catamaran - Extreme Sailing Series 2014 - Act 5 - Cardiff GBR
08.23.14 – 08.23.14
SRS - Femme à la Barre - CN Crans
08.23.14 – 08.24.14
Yardstick - Ruedi Herzog-Gedenkregatta - SC Hallwil
08.23.14 – 08.23.14
Yardstick, Dinghy, Keel Boats, Multy Hulls - Sommermeisterschaft ...
08.23.14 – 08.24.14
Dolphin - Tune up Race Dolphine - YC Luzern
08.25.14 – 08.30.14
Melges 20 - World Championship 2014 - Riva del Garda ITA
08.26.14 – 08.31.14
Windsurfing - PWA World Tour 2014 - Slalom - Alcati TUR
08.28.14 – 08.31.14
Star - Intern. Star Schweizermeisterschaft - SV Bottighofen
08.28.14 – 08.31.14
Dolphin 81 SM und Platu25 Alpcup - Windweek 2014 - RV Brunnen
08.28.14 – 08.31.14
Shark24 - Euro 2014 -YC Spiez
08.28.14 – 08.31.14
Star - Swiss Championship 2014 - SV Bottighofen
08.28.14 – 08.31.14
Dolphin 81 - Swiss Championship 2014 - RV Brunnen
08.28.14 – 08.31.14
Platu 25 - Alpcup 2014 - Act 4 - Brunnen SUI
08.29.14 – 08.30.14
SRS - La Belle Etoile 2014 - YC Genève
08.30.14 – 08.31.14
Yardstick - 3. Regatta - Wochenende mit Känguru-Wertung ...
08.30.14 – 08.31.14
Surprise, Dolphin, Yngling, Esse 850, Keel Boats, Dinghy ...
08.30.14 – 08.31.14
SRS - Grandordenuy 46ème éd. Verbier 4 vallées - CN Morgien
08.30.14 – 08.30.14
Yngling - Ladies Cup Zürichsee - SC Zürich
08.30.14 – 08.31.14
Multy Hulls - OPEN NATIONALE SUISSE D35 - CN Versoix
08.31.14 – 08.31.14
Dinghy - Coppa Derive 2014 - YC Locarno
September 2014
09.01.14 – 09.06.14
Tempest - World Championship 2014 - Domaso ITA
09.05.14 – 09.07.14
Toucan - Class Championship - CN Prangins
09.06.14 – 09.07.14
D35 - Grand Prix Grange & cie - YC Genève
09.06.14 – 09.07.14
SRS - Bateaux Luthi - CN Crans
09.06.14 – 09.07.14
15m2 SNS, H-Boot - Bucherer Cup / Vierwaldstätterseemeisterschaft ...
09.06.14 – 09.07.14
Surprise - CRITERIUM SURPRISE - CN Versoix
09.06.14 – 09.07.14
Keel Boats, Dinghy - Därligen Regatta - YC Thunersee
09.06.14 – 09.07.14
Yngling - Autumn Race - SV Thalwil
09.06.14 – 09.07.14
Fireball, Dart - Dinghy & Cat Weekend - SC oberer Walensee
09.06.14 – 09.07.14
6.5m SI - La Classique des 6.5m SI, 25ème édition - CV ...
09.06.14 – 09.07.14
Keel Boats - Syz & Co Translémanique en Solitaire - Société ...
09.07.14 – 09.08.14
Keel Boats, Multy Hulls, Dinghy -Blauband - Segelclub Möve Tennwil
09.11.14 – 09.14.14
Yngling - Swiss Championship - YC Schaffhausen
09.11.14 – 09.15.14
X-40-Catamaran - Extreme Sailing Series 2014 - Act 6 - Istanbul TUR
09.12.14 – 09.14.14
15m2 SNS - Swiss Championship - CN Morgien
09.12.14 – 09.21.14
Olympic Classes - ISAF World Championship 2014 - Santander ESP
09.13.14 – 09.14.14
420 - Swiss Championship - CN Versoix
09.13.14 – 09.14.14
Yardstick - 4. Regatta - Weekend - SMC GW
09.13.14 – 09.13.14
Keel Boats - Bürgenstock-Race - Segelklub Ennetbürgen
09.13.14 – 09.14.14
Optimist, Laser - CHALLENGE BOUBOU - CN Versoix
09.13.14 – 09.14.14
Luthi 870 - Class Championship Luthi 870 - CN Founex
09.13.14 – 09.14.14
Star - Coupe des Amis Grandson - CV Grandson
09.13.14 – 09.14.14
Keel Boats, Multy Hulls, Dinghy - Croisière CVMC
09.13.14 – 09.13.14
Multy Hulls - Genolier Cup - CV Lago di Lugano
09.13.14 – 09.13.14
Optimist, Laser, 420 - Grande finale juniors - CV Moratel-Cully
09.13.14 – 09.14.14
Corsaire, Pirat - Herbstregatta 1 - SC Hallwil
09.13.14 – 09.14.14
A-CAt, Tornado, Dart, Multy Hulls - International Criterium ...
09.13.14 – 09.14.14
420, Laser, Optimist - Regio Cup 2014 - YC Luzern
09.14.14 – 09.14.14
SRS - Bouvret Cup - CV du Vieux Chablais
09.19.14 – 09.20.14
Multy Hulls - Grand Prix D35 Facchinetti - SN de Genève
09.20.14 – 09.21.14
Laser - Annual Championship - CV Lugano
09.20.14 – 09.21.14
M2 - Grand Prix M2 - YC Genève
09.20.14 – 09.20.14
SRS, Multy Hulls, Dinghy - Championnat Interne - 1ère ...
09.20.14 – 09.20.14
SRS, Multy Hulls, Dinghy - Championnat Interne - 1ère ...
09.20.14 – 09.20.14
SRS, Surprise, Toucan, Multy Hulls, Keel Boats, Esse 850 ...
09.20.14 – 09.20.14
Yardstick - Langstreckencup - YC Sempachersee
09.27.14 – 09.28.14
Surprise - CRITERIUM SURPRISE - Yacht Club Genève
09.27.14 – 09.28.14
Yngling - Herbstregatta - YC Spiez
09.27.14 – 09.28.14
SRS - RVB Herbstpreis, VC-Cup - RV Brunnen
09.27.14 – 09.28.14
H-Boot, Fireball - Romanshorner Herbstregatta - YC Romanshorn
09.27.14 – 09.28.14
Onyx, Lacustre und Dynamic 35 - Zürcher Herbstpreis I - YC Zürich
09.28.14 – 09.28.14
Yardstick, ORC Club, Multy Hulls - Campionato del Verbano ...
October 2014
10.03.14 – 10.05.14
29er - Europacup 29er - YC Locarno
10.04.14 – 10.05.14
Surprise - CRITERIUM SURPRISE - SN Genève
10.04.14 – 10.05.14
Tempest - Autumn Race 2, Annual Championship - SC Hallwil
10.04.14 – 10.05.14
Surprise, Dolphin, Esse 850, Laser, Yardstick - REGATTA ...
10.04.14 – 10.05.14
Star, Lacustre, Yngling, blu26 - Zürcher Herbstpreis II, ...
10.05.14 – 10.05.14
Yardstick - Barrique Cup 2014 - YC Sempachersee
10.11.14 – 10.12.14
Drachen, Star, 5.5m - Herbstpreis und GYC Trophy - YC Thunersee
10.18.14 – 10.19.14
Star - Sigi Meier Memorial - SC Hallwil
10.18.14 – 10.19.14
420, Optimist - TBSV Junioren Cup - YC Thunersee
10.18.14 – 10.19.14
Star - Sigi Meier Memorial - SC Hallwil
10.25.14 – 10.25.14
Yardstick, Dinghy, Keel Boats, Multy Hulls - Herbstmeisterschaft ...
10.25.14 – 10.26.14
15m2 SNS - Herbstregatta 3 - SC Hallwil
10.25.14 – 10.26.14
Multy Hulls, Dinghy, Keel Boats - La Der - CV de Villeneuve
10.25.14 – 10.26.14
Star - Rasta Cup - SC Stäfa/YC Rapperswil
10.26.14 – 10.26.14
SRS, Multy Hulls, Dinghy - Régate des Feuilles Mortes ...
 
56#0#0#1#admin_statistik_ch_data